MINUTES OF MEETING EVALUATION RESULT OF SHORTLISTED CONSULTANT FIRMS

No : BA-  2   /POKJA II/ULP/2019

 

We, the undersigned below, on April 5th, 2019:

 

Name              : Slamet Rona Ircham

Position          : Head of Procurement Team II

NIP                 : 19860104 200710 1 001

 

We hereby finished the evaluation of shortlisted consultant firms of the following Procurement:

 

REOI Ref No.                          : P-III.1.a.2.ID-PDPPI - MOF-73958-CS-QCBS

Category                                 : Expression of Interest

Source of Funds                     : Grant TF022A68

Name of Project                      : Indonesia Infrastructure Finance Development

Description of Services           : Shortlisting Consultant Firms for Feasibility Study and Transaction Preparation for Public Private Partnerships (PPP) Sector

The Available Budget             : Estimated USD 1,200,000.00

 

The following list shortlisted consultants firms are established based on assessment of consultant firms’ qualification and capacity to perform the expected tasks and assignment:

No.

Name of Consulting Firm

Country of Origin

1

WSP Canada

Canada

2

Feedback Infra Private Limited in association with PPP Indonesia as sub-consultant

India

3

IPE Global Limited JV with Osana International Indonesia

India + Indonesia

4

CPCS Transcom Limited Association with Royal HaskoningDHV

Canada

5

PT Ernst and Young Indonesia Sub-con with PT CISI Infrastruktur Indonesia

Indonesia

6

PT Pricewaterhousecoopers Indonesia Advisory (in association with Mott MacDonald Indonesia and Melli Darsa & Co)

Indonesia

7

Mazars Advisory LLP (India) consortium with  Mazars LLP (UK), IMC Worldwide Ltd. (UK), International Technical Assistance Consultants S. L., Spain, Norton Rose Fulbright (Australia)

And TNB & Partners (Indonesia)

India

8

PT Waseco Tirta JV with PT Multi Tehniktama Prakarsa, PT Mitrapacific Consulindo International, and PT TARAM

Indonesia

9

RebelGroup International B.V JV with Tractebel

Netherlands + Belgium

 

Jakarta, April 5th, 2019
 

No.

Name

Position in the Committee

Signature

1.

Slamet Rona Ircham

(NIP: 19860104 200710 1 001)

Head of Procurement Team

 

2.

Hary Sutopo

(NIP: 19710419 199301 1 001)

Member

 

3.

Putri Marina Debora

(NIP: 198904302007102001)

Member

 

4.

Pansa Angga Riva

(NIP: 19950320 201612 1 001)

Member

 

5.

Deni Putra Maharta

(NIP: 19931004 201612 1 002)

Member

 

File Terlampir
Displaying 1-1 of 1 result.

MINUTES OF MEETING EVALUATION RESULT OF SHORTLISTED CONSULTANT FIRMS

Posted by Andi Abdurrochim on Aug 05,2019 16:13:34